Payment Summary Report
SNDistrictTotal StudentNew Account UpdatedRemaining Account To Be UpdateTotal Payment SentTotal UTR Received
1. ARARIA 6522255344323562356
2. ARWAL 6963337590123992399
3. AURANGABAD 191607724161388228814
4. BANKA 93334367108635223522
5. BEGUSARAI 17733645491394009399
6. BHAGALPUR 171017380176269706966
7. BHOJPUR 169277071180172567254
8. BUXAR 9132387381639953993
9. DARBHANGA 138964511110461046095
10. GAYA 279851105835681163211622
11. GOPALGANJ 138254944188556035598
12. JAMUI 9029352586743324325
13. JEHANABAD 7719359060632823282
14. KAIMUR 9873355667851055101
15. KATIHAR 8826315481230803080
16. KHAGARIA 94584436118333933392
17. KISHANGANJ 35061095236919919
18. LAKHISARAI 8807386196538953892
19. MADHEPURA 78154069100824792476
20. MADHUBANI 154496782129260966091
21. MUNGER 8231370996833033303
22. MUZAFFARPUR 197377014138890979090
23. NALANDA 223869912222594859483
24. NAWADA 150006223160164096405
25. PASHCHIM CHAMPARAN 18729665193590729070
26. PATNA 258241117325561100210987
27. PURBI CHAMPARAN 189887907122077907786
28. PURNIA 8990354786533683333
29. ROHTAS 210269364144388298825
30. SAHARSA 7817386262628522851
31. SAMASTIPUR 240461027918071071910704
32. SARAN 188707058209185328527
33. SHEIKHPURA 5116223433224302424
34. SHEOHAR 2194911127992992
35. SITAMARHI 136286458100847894789
36. SIWAN 173136268163376267619
37. SUPAUL 8134427552729162914
38. VAISHALI 153285938128673377330
 Total :51041621016146177217188217008