Payment Summary Report
Sl. No.DistrictTotal StudentNew Account UpdatedRemaining Account To Be UpdateTotal Payment SentTotal UTR Received
1. ARARIA 67124942200
2. ARWAL 89333056300
3. AURANGABAD 2075823125200
4. BANKA 85029255800
5. BEGUSARAI 2074815125900
6. BHAGALPUR 1723599112400
7. BHOJPUR 1722490123200
8. BUXAR 101531969600
9. DARBHANGA 1983739124400
10. GAYA 43561585277100
11. GOPALGANJ 2215653156200
12. JAMUI 97438958500
13. JEHANABAD 55418836600
14. KAIMUR 140143796400
15. KATIHAR 112436476000
16. KHAGARIA 75825350500
17. KISHANGANJ 31116015100
18. LAKHISARAI 68823944900
19. MADHEPURA 96022673400
20. MADHUBANI 2056822123400
21. MUNGER 92731960800
22. MUZAFFARPUR 28331076175700
23. NALANDA 2456979147700
24. NAWADA 1625562106300
25. PASHCHIM CHAMPARAN 2904191998500
26. PATNA 38511068278300
27. PURBI CHAMPARAN 2078749132900
28. PURNIA 106432374100
29. ROHTAS 2470738173200
30. SAHARSA 50818732100
31. SAMASTIPUR 40131804220900
32. SARAN 2263800146300
33. SHEIKHPURA 39510728800
34. SHEOHAR 24711213500
35. SITAMARHI 135754581200
36. SIWAN 2791925186600
37. SUPAUL 78133544600
38. VAISHALI 2412904150800
 Total :63378234243995400