Payment Summary Report
SNDistrictTotal StudentNew Account UpdatedRemaining Account To Be UpdateTotal Payment SentTotal UTR Received
1. ARARIA 741139071463076291
2. ARWAL 6554415127648634858
3. AURANGABAD 1341556121911066310653
4. BANKA 6806410126751295123
5. BEGUSARAI 1471286921261171511691
6. BHAGALPUR 1450481526631102511005
7. BHOJPUR 15004100726901130611297
8. BUXAR 8146496114665046498
9. DARBHANGA 1557263119721296912938
10. GAYA 23978110749711790017891
11. GOPALGANJ 1487999928951098510966
12. JAMUI 6254338109448224820
13. JEHANABAD 456523985934673463
14. KAIMUR 6666313113052235214
15. KATIHAR 738849381460816059
16. KHAGARIA 6994397109755005491
17. KISHANGANJ 345315242828732871
18. LAKHISARAI 564038786143924388
19. MADHEPURA 9152647167468316817
20. MADHUBANI 18315122222381485214834
21. MUNGER 6780382140849904982
22. MUZAFFARPUR 18747111628841474714707
23. NALANDA 15671105326621195511936
24. NAWADA 12157585226093129300
25. PASHCHIM CHAMPARAN 1207341212421041910403
26. PATNA 29303158458522186321791
27. PURBI CHAMPARAN 1638369823681331513288
28. PURNIA 7800548119960536034
29. ROHTAS 18724112531041449514485
30. SAHARSA 485931488136643655
31. SAMASTIPUR 25102123236102025820212
32. SARAN 18578117230971430914288
33. SHEIKHPURA 311825849523652354
34. SHEOHAR 19657627316161614
35. SITAMARHI 11366594138793859379
36. SIWAN 19574106328891562215604
37. SUPAUL 684942776056625654
38. VAISHALI 1468384826891114611107
 Total :4531402537573166354583353961