Payment Summary Report
SNDistrictTotal StudentNew Account UpdatedRemaining Account To Be UpdateTotal Payment SentTotal UTR Received
1. ARARIA 741139162763936377
2. ARWAL 6554398115450024997
3. AURANGABAD 1341569819161080110791
4. BANKA 6806415112652655259
5. BEGUSARAI 1471279918921201911993
6. BHAGALPUR 1450481223671132411302
7. BHOJPUR 15004111922741161011601
8. BUXAR 814652396666576651
9. DARBHANGA 1557262217541319613165
10. GAYA 23978123845051823518226
11. GOPALGANJ 1487993426291131611297
12. JAMUI 625435997949164914
13. JEHANABAD 456525673235773573
14. KAIMUR 6666320101453325323
15. KATIHAR 738845673761956173
16. KHAGARIA 699437596456555645
17. KISHANGANJ 345315137829242922
18. LAKHISARAI 564029879945434539
19. MADHEPURA 9152592150170597044
20. MADHUBANI 1831599919351537815359
21. MUNGER 6780357128251415133
22. MUZAFFARPUR 1874796125871519915158
23. NALANDA 15671125021411227912260
24. NAWADA 12157546207495379525
25. PASHCHIM CHAMPARAN 1207341711081054810532
26. PATNA 29303158452282248722415
27. PURBI CHAMPARAN 1638373621121353313504
28. PURNIA 7800564106061766157
29. ROHTAS 18724118426611487914869
30. SAHARSA 485933274237853776
31. SAMASTIPUR 25102114932562069520647
32. SARAN 18578102527391481414793
33. SHEIKHPURA 311823943724422431
34. SHEOHAR 19658723616421640
35. SITAMARHI 11366531123396029596
36. SIWAN 1957483326331610816089
37. SUPAUL 684941166357755767
38. VAISHALI 1468391423471142211382
 Total :4531402487564788363461362825